Ansetzungen 2022/2023

2. Bundesliga, Gruppe C

Ort/Datum Club (Heim/Gast) Uhrzeit Wiegen Uhrzeit Wettkampf Kampfrichter
Bergblick 16, 02739 Kottmar OT Eibau SG Fortschritt Eibau e. V. 17:00 18:00 Uew Bräuer
03.12.2022 Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.
Kasernenstraße 2a, 08523 Plauen Athletenteam Vogtland 16:00 17:00 Volker Drechsel
03.12.2022 Athletenschmiede Kiel e.V.
Paul-Heyse-Str. 29, 10407 Berlin SV Empor Berlin e. V. 16:00 17:00 Daniel Elste
03.12.2022 KG Görlitz-Zittau
Paul-Heyse-Straße 25, 10407 Berlin Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V. 15:00 16:00 Rene Rüdiger
17.12.2022 Athletikclub Meißen e. V.
Köpenicker Straße 61, 24111 Kiel Athletenschmiede Kiel e.V. 16:00 17:00 Jens-Uwe Bornhöft
17.12.2022 KG Görlitz-Zittau
Kasernenstraße 2a, 08523 Plauen Athletenteam Vogtland 16:00 17:00 Uwe Bräuer
17.12.2022 SG Fortschritt Eibau e. V.
Paul-Heyse-Str. 29, 10407 Berlin SV Empor Berlin e. V. 16:00 17:00 A. Milde
14.01.2023 Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.
Goethestraße 27, 01662 Meißen Athletikclub Meißen e. V. 16:00 17:00 Jana Walzak
14.01.2023 Athletenteam Vogtland
Bergblick 16, 02739 Kottmar OT Eibau SG Fortschritt Eibau e. V. 17:00 18:00 Eckehard Thau
14.01.2023 Athletenschmiede Kiel e.V.
Kasernenstraße 2a Athletenteam Vogtland 16:00 17:00 Dr. Friedrich Faber
28.01.2023 SV Empor Berlin e. V.
Bergblick 16, 02739 Kottmar OT Eibau SG Fortschritt Eibau e. V. 17:00 18:00 Gerold Sender
28.01.2023 Athletikclub Meißen e. V.
Paul-Heyse-Straße 25, 10407 Berlin Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V. 15:00 16:00 A. Exner
28.01.2023 KG Görlitz-Zittau
Käthe-Kollwitz-Str. 22, 02807 Görlitz KG Görlitz-Zittau 15:00 16:00 Volker Drechel
11.02.2023 Athletenteam Vogtland
Paul-Heyse-Str. 29, 10407 Berlin SV Empor Berlin e. V. 16:00 17:00 Stefan Schaefer
11.02.2023 SG Fortschritt Eibau e. V.
Goethestraße 27, 01662 Meißen Athletikclub Meißen e. V. 16:00 17:00 Enrico Israel
11.02.2023 Athletenschmiede Kiel e.V.
Paul-Heyse-Straße 25, 10407 Berlin Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V. 15:00 16:00 H. Smuda
11.03.2023 Athletenschmiede Kiel e.V.
Goethestraße 27, 01662 Meißen Athletikclub Meißen e. V. 16:00 17:00 Christoph Erdmann
11.03.2023 SV Empor Berlin e. V.
Bergblick 16, 02739 Kottmar, OT Eibau SG Fortschritt Eibau e. V. 17:00 18:00 Gerold Sender
11.03.2023 KG Görlitz-Zittau
Paul-Heyse-Straße 25, 10407 Berlin Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V. 15:00 16:00 Helmut Smuda
11.03.2023 Athletenteam Vogtland

Seite 1 von 1 (19 von 19 insgesamt)