Ansetzungen 2019/2020

2. Bundesliga, Gruppe C

Ort/Datum Club (Heim/Gast) Uhrzeit Wiegen Uhrzeit Wettkampf Kampfrichter
Goethestraße 31, 01662 Meißen Athletikclub Meißen e. V. 17:00 18:00 Hartmut Keitel
26.10.2019 SG Fortschritt Eibau e. V.
Dr.-W.-Külz-Viertel 2b, 16303 Schwedt TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt e. V. 17:00 18:00 Peter Käks
26.10.2019 SV Empor Berlin e. V.
Bergblick 16, 02739 Kottmar SG Fortschritt Eibau e. V. 17:00 18:00 Lutz Peinelt
23.11.2019 TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt e. V.
Paul-Heyse-Straße 29, 10407 Berlin SV Empor Berlin e. V. 16:00 17:00 Stefan Schaefer
23.11.2019 Athletenteam Vogtland
Heackelstraße 76, 14471 Potsdam Athletik-Club Potsdam e.V. 17:00 18:00 Bernhard Melz
23.11.2019 KG Görlitz-Zittau
Kähte-Kollwitz-Straße 22, 02827 KG Görlitz-Zittau 15:00 16:00 Volker Drechsel
14.12.2019 Athletenteam Vogtland
Hüllebrandweg 1, 08228 Rodewisch Athletenteam Vogtland 16:00 17:00 Klaus Kroll
18.01.2020 Athletik-Club Potsdam e.V.
Käthe-Kollwitz-Straße 22, 02827 Görlitz KG Görlitz-Zittau 15:00 16:00 Enrico Weber
18.01.2020 TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt e. V.
Goethestraße 31, 01662 Meißen Athletikclub Meißen e. V. 17:00 18:00 Otto Dietrich
18.01.2020 SV Empor Berlin e. V.
Dr.-W.-Külz-Viertel 2b, 16303 Schwedt TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt e. V. 17:00 18:00 Edgar Jung
01.02.2020 Athletikclub Meißen e. V.
Heackelstraße 76, 14471 Potsdam Athletik-Club Potsdam e.V. 17:00 18:00 Lothar Siegmund
01.02.2020 SV Empor Berlin e. V.
Bergblick 16, 02739 Kottmar SG Fortschritt Eibau e. V. 17:00 18:00 Volker Drechsel
01.02.2020 Athletenteam Vogtland
Dr.-W.-Külz-Viertel 2b, 16303 Schwedt TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt e. V. 17:00 18:00 Dr. Achim Wendlandt
15.02.2020 Athletik-Club Potsdam e.V.
Paul-Heyse-Straße 29, 10407 Berlin SV Empor Berlin e. V. 16:00 17:00 Dr. Achim Wendlandt
15.02.2020 SG Fortschritt Eibau e. V.
Goethestraße 31, 01662 Meißen Athletikclub Meißen e. V. 17:00 18:00 Adolf Göthel
15.02.2020 KG Görlitz-Zittau
Heackelstraße 76, 14471 Potsdam Athletik-Club Potsdam e.V. 17:00 18:00 Udo Klatt
29.02.2020 Athletikclub Meißen e. V.
Hüllebrandweg 1, 08228 Rodewisch Athletenteam Vogtland 16:00 17:00 Dr. Friedrich Faber
29.02.2020 TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt e. V.
Käthe-Kollwitz-Straße 22, 02827 Görlitz KG Görlitz-Zittau 15:00 16:00 Gerold Sender
29.02.2020 SG Fortschritt Eibau e. V.

Seite 1 von 1 (18 von 18 insgesamt)