Ansetzungen 2020/2021

2. Bundesliga, Gruppe C

Ort/Datum Club (Heim/Gast) Uhrzeit Wiegen Uhrzeit Wettkampf Kampfrichter
Bergblick16, 02739 Kottmar, OT Eibau SG Fortschritt Eibau e. V. 17:00 18:00 Gerold Sender
19.12.2020 Athletikclub Meißen e. V.
Paul-Heyse-Straße 25, 10407 Berlin SV Empor Berlin e. V. 16:00 17:00 Axel Milde
19.12.2020 Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.
Am Sportzentrum 3, 01587 Riesa Riesaer Athletikclub 1969 e. V. 14:00 15:00 Dietrich Otto
19.12.2020 KG Görlitz-Zittau
Paul-Heyse-Straße 25, 10407 Berlin Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V. 16:00 15:00 Rene Rüdiger
23.01.2021 Riesaer Athletikclub 1969 e. V.
Goethestraße 27, 01662 Berlin Athletikclub Meißen e. V. 17:00 18:00 Adolf Göthel
23.01.2021 Athletik-Club Potsdam e.V.
Am Sportzentrum 3, 01587 Riesa Riesaer Athletikclub 1969 e. V. 14:00 15:00 Klaus Kroll
06.02.2021 SV Empor Berlin e. V.
Käthe-Kollwitz-Str. 22, 02827 Görlitz KG Görlitz-Zittau 15:00 16:00 Johanna Walzak
06.02.2021 Athletik-Club Potsdam e.V.
Paul-Heyse-Straße 25 Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V. 16:00 15:00 Helmut Smuda
06.02.2021 SG Fortschritt Eibau e. V.
Bergblick16, 02739 Kottmar, OT Eibau SG Fortschritt Eibau e. V. 17:00 18:00 Volker Drechsel
20.02.2021 SV Empor Berlin e. V.
Haeckelstr. 76, 14471 Potsdam Athletik-Club Potsdam e.V. 17:00 18:00 Lothar Siegmund
20.02.2021 Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.
Käthe-Kollwitz-Straße 22, 02827 Görlitz KG Görlitz-Zittau 15:00 16:00 Gerold Sender
20.02.2021 Athletikclub Meißen e. V.
Paul-Heyse-Str. 29, 10407 Berlin SV Empor Berlin e. V. 16:00 17:00 Stefan Schaefer
06.03.2021 Athletik-Club Potsdam e.V.
Goethestraße 27, 01662 Meißen Athletikclub Meißen e. V. 17:00 18:00 Christoph Erdmann
06.03.2021 Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.
Am Sportzentrum 3, 01587 Riesa Riesaer Athletikclub 1969 e. V. 14:00 15:00 Uwe Bräuer
06.03.2021 SG Fortschritt Eibau e. V.
Paul-Heyse-Straße 25, 10407 Berlin Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V. 16:00 15:00 Axel Milde
20.03.2021 KG Görlitz-Zittau
Haeckelstr. 76, 14471 Potsdam Athletik-Club Potsdam e.V. 17:00 18:00 Thomas Kloß
20.03.2021 Riesaer Athletikclub 1969 e. V.
Paul-Heyse-Str. 29, 10407 Berlin SV Empor Berlin e. V. 16:00 17:00 Stefan Schaefer
20.03.2021 Athletikclub Meißen e. V.
Bergblick16, 02739 Kottmar, OT Eibau SG Fortschritt Eibau e. V. 17:00 18:00 Volker Drechsel
10.04.2021 KG Görlitz-Zittau

Seite 1 von 1 (18 von 18 insgesamt)