Ansetzungen 2022/2023

1. Bundesliga, Gruppe A

Ort/Datum Club (Heim/Gast) Uhrzeit Wiegen Uhrzeit Wettkampf Kampfrichter
Adolf-Kolping-Straße 17, 93426 Roding TB 03 Roding e. V. 18:00 19:00 Erich Erbar
28.01.2023 SSV Samswegen 1884 e. V.
Zwickauerstr. 485, 09117 Chemnitz Chemnitzer Athletenclub e.V. 17:00 18:00 Uwe Bräuer
28.01.2023 SV Germania Obrigheim e. V.
Lenzenhubweg 14, 76227 Karslruhe 1. KSV 1896 Durlach e.V. 18:00 19:00 Artur Hermann
28.01.2023 Athletenverein 1903 e.V. Speyer
Haeckelstr. 76, 14471 Potsdam Athletik-Club Potsdam e.V. 18:00 19:00 Udo Klatt
28.01.2023 Athleten-Club 1892 Mutterstadt e.V.
Raiffeisenstr. 14, 67346 Speyer Athletenverein 1903 e.V. Speyer 18:00 19:00 Theo Kellersch
11.02.2023 TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt e. V.
Am Sportplatz 1, 39326 Samswegen SSV Samswegen 1884 e. V. 17:00 18:00 Rico Stolze
11.02.2023 Athletik-Club Potsdam e.V.
Waldstraße 63, 67112 Mutterstadt Athleten-Club 1892 Mutterstadt e.V. 18:00 19:00 Thomas Wenz
11.02.2023 Chemnitzer Athletenclub e.V.
Am Park 10, 74847 Obrigheim SV Germania Obrigheim e. V. 18:30 19:30 Marcel Heinzelmann
11.02.2023 1. KSV 1896 Durlach e.V.
Dr.-W.-Külz-Viertel 2 b, 16303 Schwedt/oder TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt e. V. 16:30 17:30 Dr. Achim Wendlandt
25.02.2023 Athletik-Club Potsdam e.V.
Am Park 10, 74847 Obrigheim SV Germania Obrigheim e. V. 18:30 19:30 Werner Rapp
25.02.2023 SSV Samswegen 1884 e. V.
Haeckelstr. 76, 14471 Potsdam Athletik-Club Potsdam e.V. 18:00 19:00 Dr. Achim Wendlandt
11.03.2023 TB 03 Roding e. V.
Lenzenhubweg 14, 76227 Karlsruhe 1. KSV 1896 Durlach e.V. 18:00 19:00 Artur Hermann
11.03.2023 Athleten-Club 1892 Mutterstadt e.V.
Sporthalle Dr. W.-Külz-Viertel 2 b, 16303 Schwedt TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt e. V. 16:30 17:30 Peter Käks
11.03.2023 SV Germania Obrigheim e. V.
Zwickauerstr. 485, 09117 Chemnitz Chemnitzer Athletenclub e.V. 17:00 18:00 Adolf Göthel
11.03.2023 SSV Samswegen 1884 e. V.
Waldstraße 6; 67112 Mutterstadt Athleten-Club 1892 Mutterstadt e.V. 18:00 19:00 Rudi Einholz
25.03.2023 TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt e. V.
Am Park 10, 74847 Obrigheim SV Germania Obrigheim e. V. 18:30 19:30 Andreas Wagner
25.03.2023 Athletenverein 1903 e.V. Speyer
Adolf-Kolping-Straße 17, 93426 Roding TB 03 Roding e. V. 18:00 19:00 Harald Sauf
25.03.2023 Chemnitzer Athletenclub e.V.
Am Sportplatz 1, 39326 Samswegen SSV Samswegen 1884 e. V. 17:00 18:00 Rico Stolze
25.03.2023 1. KSV 1896 Durlach e.V.

Seite 1 von 1 (18 von 18 insgesamt)