Ansetzungen 2020/2021

1. Bundesliga, Gruppe A

Ort/Datum Club (Heim/Gast) Uhrzeit Wiegen Uhrzeit Wettkampf Kampfrichter
Dr.-W.-Külz-Viertel 2 b, 16303 Schwedt TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt e. V. 17:00 18:00 Peter Käks
19.12.2020 Athleten-Club 1892 Mutterstadt e.V.
Max-Reger-Straße, 93426 Roding TB 03 Roding e. V. 18:00 19:00 Erich Erbar
19.12.2020 SSV Samswegen 1884 e. V.
Raiffeisenstraße 14, 67346 Speyer Athletenverein 1903 e.V. Speyer 18:00 19:00 Ernst Schäfer
19.12.2020 1. KSV 1896 Durlach e.V.
Neckarhalle Obrigheim, Am Park 10, 74847 Obrigheim SV Germania Obrigheim e. V. 18:30 19:30 Norbert Beikirch
19.12.2020 Chemnitzer Athletenclub e.V.
Lenzenhubweg 14, 76227 Karlsruhe 1. KSV 1896 Durlach e.V. 18:00 19:00 Werner Rapp
23.01.2021 SV Germania Obrigheim e. V.
Am Sportplatz 1, 39326 Samswegen SSV Samswegen 1884 e. V. 17:00 18:00 Klaus Busse
23.01.2021 Athletenverein 1903 e.V. Speyer
Zwickauer Straße 485, 09117 Chemnitz Chemnitzer Athletenclub e.V. 17:00 18:00 Uwe Bräuer
23.01.2021 TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt e. V.
Waldstraße 63, 67112 Mutterstadt Athleten-Club 1892 Mutterstadt e.V. 18:00 19:00 Heinz Kuhn
23.01.2021 TB 03 Roding e. V.
Lenzenhubweg 14, 76227 Karlsruhe 1. KSV 1896 Durlach e.V. 18:00 19:00 Sabrina Wetzel
06.02.2021 TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt e. V.
Max-Reger-Straße, 93426 Roding TB 03 Roding e. V. 18:00 19:00 Karlheint Popel
06.02.2021 Athletenverein 1903 e.V. Speyer
Am Park 10, 74847 Obrigheim SV Germania Obrigheim e. V. 18:30 19:30 Andreas Kusterer
06.02.2021 Athleten-Club 1892 Mutterstadt e.V.
Am Sportplatz 1, 39326 Samswegen SSV Samswegen 1884 e. V. 17:00 18:00 Rico Stolze
06.02.2021 Chemnitzer Athletenclub e.V.
Am Sportplatz 1, 39326 Samswegen SSV Samswegen 1884 e. V. 17:00 18:00 Rainer Bode
20.02.2021 SV Germania Obrigheim e. V.
Lenzenhubweg 14, 76227 Karlsruhe 1. KSV 1896 Durlach e.V. 18:00 19:00 Karl-Heinz Münch
20.02.2021 Chemnitzer Athletenclub e.V.
Max-Reger-Straße, 93426 Roding TB 03 Roding e. V. 18:00 19:00 Harald Sauf
20.02.2021 TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt e. V.
Waldstraße 63, 67112 Mutterstadt Athleten-Club 1892 Mutterstadt e.V. 18:00 19:00 Ernst Schäfer
20.02.2021 Athletenverein 1903 e.V. Speyer
Dr.-W.-Külz-Viertel 2 b, 16303 Schwedt TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt e. V. 17:00 18:00 Dr. Joachim Wendlandt
06.03.2021 SSV Samswegen 1884 e. V.
Zwickauerstraße 485, 09117 Chemnitz Chemnitzer Athletenclub e.V. 17:00 18:00 Adolf Göthel
06.03.2021 TB 03 Roding e. V.
Lenzenhubweg 14, 76227 Karlsruhe 1. KSV 1896 Durlach e.V. 18:00 19:00 Karl-Heinz Münch
06.03.2021 Athleten-Club 1892 Mutterstadt e.V.
Raiffeisenstraß1 14, 67346 Speyer Athletenverein 1903 e.V. Speyer 18:00 19:00 Oliver Hirtz
06.03.2021 SV Germania Obrigheim e. V.

Seite 1 von 2 (20 von 25 insgesamt)