Ansetzungen 2022/2023

2. Bundesliga, Gruppe A

Ort/Datum Club (Heim/Gast) Uhrzeit Wiegen Uhrzeit Wettkampf Kampfrichter
Buschei 100, 44328 Dortmund SuS Dortmund Derne e. V. 16:30 17:30 Ulrike Hein
03.12.2022 Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim e. V.
Pestalozzistraße, 69181 Leimen St. Ilgen AC Germania St. Ilgen e.V. 18:00 19:00 Marcel Heinzelmann
03.12.2022 Kraft- und Athletikklub Osnabrück e.V.
Neugasse 17a, 67269 Grünstadt KSV Grünstadt e. V. 18:00 19:00 Dimitiri Atrimovoc
03.12.2022 TSV Heinsheim e. V.
Sandforter Straße 116 B, 49086 Osnabrück Kraft- und Athletikklub Osnabrück e.V. 17:00 18:00 Burkhard Barz
17.12.2022 Athleten-Club 1892 Mutterstadt e.V.
Neckarstr. 1, 74906 Bad Rappenau-Heinsheim TSV Heinsheim e. V. 19:00 20:00 Thomas Kostrzewa
17.12.2022 Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim e. V.
Neugasse 17a, 67269 Grünstadt KSV Grünstadt e. V. 18:00 19:00 Oliver Hirtz
14.01.2023 Kraft- und Athletikklub Osnabrück e.V.
Waldstraße 63, 67112 Mutterstadt Athleten-Club 1892 Mutterstadt e.V. 14:30 15:30 Dimitri Artimovic
14.01.2023 SuS Dortmund Derne e. V.
Waidallee 8, 69469 Weinheim Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim e. V. 18:00 19:00 Bartosz Zembronski
14.01.2023 AC Germania St. Ilgen e.V.
Sandforter Straße 116 B, 49086 Osnabrück Kraft- und Athletikklub Osnabrück e.V. 17:00 18:00 Burkhard Barz
28.01.2023 SuS Dortmund Derne e. V.
Neugasse 17a, 67269 Grünstadt KSV Grünstadt e. V. 18:00 19:00 Volker Beuthling
28.01.2023 Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim e. V.
Neckarstr. 1, 74906 Bad Rappenau-Heinsheim TSV Heinsheim e. V. 19:00 20:00 Karsten Schüssler
28.01.2023 Athleten-Club 1892 Mutterstadt e.V.
Waldstraße 63, 67112 Mutterstadt Athleten-Club 1892 Mutterstadt e.V. 14:30 15:30 Thomas Wenz
11.02.2023 AC Germania St. Ilgen e.V.
Waidallee 8, 69469 Weinheim Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim e. V. 18:00 19:00 Bartosz Zembronski
11.02.2023 Kraft- und Athletikklub Osnabrück e.V.
Buschei 100, 44328 Dortmund SuS Dortmund Derne e. V. 16:30 17:30 Burkhard Barz
11.02.2023 TSV Heinsheim e. V.
Pestalozzistraße, 69181 Leimen, St Ilgen AC Germania St. Ilgen e.V. 18:00 19:00 Andreas Wagner
25.02.2023 KSV Grünstadt e. V.
Pestalozzistraße, 69181 Leimen-St ilgen AC Germania St. Ilgen e.V. 18:00 19:00 Thomas Kostrzewa
11.03.2023 SuS Dortmund Derne e. V.
Neugasse 17a, 67269 Grünstadt KSV Grünstadt e. V. 18:00 19:00 Heinz Kuhn
11.03.2023 Athleten-Club 1892 Mutterstadt e.V.
Neckarstr. 1, 74906 Bad Rappenau-Heinsheim TSV Heinsheim e. V. 19:00 20:00 Karsten Schüssler
11.03.2023 Kraft- und Athletikklub Osnabrück e.V.

Seite 1 von 1 (18 von 18 insgesamt)