Ansetzungen 2020/2021

2. Bundesliga, Gruppe A

Ort/Datum Club (Heim/Gast) Uhrzeit Wiegen Uhrzeit Wettkampf Kampfrichter
Waidallee 8, 69469 Weinheim Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim e. V. 18:00 19:00 Thomas Kostrzewa
19.12.2020 AC Germania St. Ilgen e.V.
Raiffeisenstr. 14, 67346 Speyer Athletenverein 1903 e.V. Speyer 16:00 15:00 Volker Beuthling
19.12.2020 KSV Grünstadt e. V.
Waldstraße 63, 67112 Mutterstadt Kraft-Sport-Club 07 Schifferstadt e.V. 17:00 18:00 Thomas Wenz
19.12.2020 Athleten-Club 1892 Mutterstadt e.V.
Raiffeisenstr. 14, 67346 Speyer Athletenverein 1903 e.V. Speyer 16:00 15:00 Rudi Einholz
16.01.2021 Athleten-Club 1892 Mutterstadt e.V.
Neugasse 17a, 67269 Grünstadt KSV Grünstadt e. V. 17:00 18:00 Daniela Jantzen
23.01.2021 TSV Heinsheim e. V.
Raiffeisenstarße 14, 67346 Speyer AC Germania St. Ilgen e.V. 18:00 19:00 Andreas Wagner
23.01.2021 Athletenverein 1903 e.V. Speyer
Waldstraße 63, 67112 Mutterstadt Athleten-Club 1892 Mutterstadt e.V. 14:00 15:00 Hans Fouquet
23.01.2021 Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim e. V.
Neugasse 17a, 67269 Grünstadt KSV Grünstadt e. V. 17:00 18:00 Hans Fouquet
06.02.2021 Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim e. V.
Pestalozzistraße , 69181 Leimen-St.Ilgen AC Germania St. Ilgen e.V. 18:00 19:00 Arthur Hermann
06.02.2021 Kraft-Sport-Club 07 Schifferstadt e.V.
Am Sportzentrum 6, 67105 Schifferstadt Kraft-Sport-Club 07 Schifferstadt e.V. 17:00 18:00 Rudi Einholz
20.02.2021 Athletenverein 1903 e.V. Speyer
Pestalozzistraße, 69181 Leimen-St.Ilgen AC Germania St. Ilgen e.V. 18:00 19:00 MArcel Heinzmann
20.02.2021 KSV Grünstadt e. V.
Waldstraße 63, 67112 Mutterstadt Athleten-Club 1892 Mutterstadt e.V. 14:00 15:00 Ernst Schäfer
20.02.2021 TSV Heinsheim e. V.
Neckarstr. 1, 74906 Bad Rappenau-Heinsheim TSV Heinsheim e. V. 20:00 19:00 Thomas Kostrzewa
06.03.2021 Kraft-Sport-Club 07 Schifferstadt e.V.
Raiffeisenstraße 14, 67346 Speyer Athletenverein 1903 e.V. Speyer 16:00 15:00 Oliver Hirtz
06.03.2021 Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim e. V.
Neugasse 17a, 67269 Grünstadt KSV Grünstadt e. V. 17:00 18:00 Heinz Kuhn
06.03.2021 Athleten-Club 1892 Mutterstadt e.V.
Waldstraße 63, 67112 Mutterstadt Athleten-Club 1892 Mutterstadt e.V. 14:00 15:00 Thomas Wenz
20.03.2021 AC Germania St. Ilgen e.V.
Am Sportzentrum 6, 67105 Schifferstadt Kraft-Sport-Club 07 Schifferstadt e.V. 17:00 18:00 Dimitri Artimovitch
20.03.2021 KSV Grünstadt e. V.
Waidallee 8, 69469 Weinheim Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim e. V. 18:00 19:00 Marcel Heinzmann
20.03.2021 TSV Heinsheim e. V.
Neckarstr. 1, 74906 Bad Rappenau-Heinsheim TSV Heinsheim e. V. 20:00 19:00 Klaus Beurer
10.04.2021 Athletenverein 1903 e.V. Speyer

Seite 1 von 1 (19 von 19 insgesamt)