PlatzNameVornameVereinLVKGWRSZKPunkte
1KronschwitzLenaAC-PotsdamBRA57,25057107170,42
2FrankJohannaSGV BöbingenBWG51,4344478133,96
3LöfflerSamiraSGF EibauSAS56334376122,87
4MerscherNeleAC-PotsdamBRA61,9354479119,00
5SchätzAmiraTSV RöthenbachBAY45,3283361114,53
6LietzowEmilyTSV HeinsheimBWG58,5294069108,17
7FeixPhoebeAC SuhlTHÜ39,3222850103,78
8DudorkhanovIndiraSV 90 GräfenrodaTHÜ68,7353974103,57
9KlugAnnaAC KonstanzBWG66,925335882,71


PlatzNameVornameVereinLVKGWRSZKPunkte
1HüllebrandOskarTSG-RodewischSAS69,86078138174,09
2ProbaMaxAC-PotsdamBRA51,95060110172,15
3LenzMichaelTSV WaldkrichenBAY37,8364581159,64
4KleiserFalkGV EisenbachBWG41,7384886157,81
5WalkerLukasTSV RöthenbachBAY52,44555100155,42
6KogerNikolaiASV LadenburgBWG59,94960109153,69
7BrockMarcelSGF EibauSAS43,2354378139,50
8Vazquez PawelakNiklasAC WeinheimBWG62445599136,14
9MagomadovSaid SelimSV 90 GräfenrodaTHÜ53,2404888135,26
10LassigNicoAC MeißenSAS64,34555100133,92
11JantaTristanAC MeißenSAS51,0384381128,39
12NüchterAaronSV 90 GräfenrodaTHÜ70,74755102127,48
13AlbrechtNinoTSG RodewischSAS46,5373875127,14
14GötzAdrianKraftwerk SchwarzachBWG69,4395594119,08
15KurtovicTarikAC Germania St. IlgenBWG70,6455095118,86
16KönigStanleyAC MeißenSAS46,7313768114,91
17TackmannMorrisSGF EibauSAS40,5273057106,84
18MahlerKonstantinAC Atlas PlauenSAS52,5303565100,88
19ThieleMaxTC HamelnNDS50,919234266,66


PlatzNameVornameVereinLVKGWRSZKPunkte
1HeidemannGinaBerliner TSCBER58,96072132205,94
2NygaardJacquelineBerliner TSCBER48,75261113201,61
3BreuerAmelieTV ElzHES36,7374784182,98
4FischerJuleAC WeinheimBWG494655101179,42
5ZidekElizabethSSV HöchstädtBAY61,85563118177,96
6FeinNathalieTSV HeinsheimBWG44,9385088166,27
7BortelAmelyASK Frankfurt OderBRA49,3404989157,42
8OhnmachtJanaSV FlötzlingenBWG54,2425395157,17
9KurbanovaImanSV 90 GräfenrodaTHÜ52,5434891153,97
10BonackChristinASK Frankfurt OderBRA56,9385088140,68
11DobrodolacRomySV 08 LaufenburgBWG46,2273764118,51


PlatzNameVornameVereinLVKGWRSZKPunkte
1PfeifferMarcSV 90 GräfenrodaTHÜ60,97590165229,87
2KluckShawnBerliner TSCBER48,75265117191,78
3SchwarzerConstantinAC PotsdamBRA102,995105200190,25
4KihmJaronAV03 SpeyerRLP62,26170131179,72
5GürthNilsSV 90 GräfenrodaTHÜ62,75364117159,58
6ZielinskyFlorianAC WeinheimBWG594758105149,69
7BormannLio BenWFC NagoldBWG54,7445195143,10
8BehmAlexanderAC Germania St. IlgenBWG60,2425799139,09
9ArndtSimonSGV BöbingenBWG73,8455095115,09
10HentschelMaximilianSGF EibauSAS50,5303969110,15
11ReißeJannisGV EisenbachBWG81,6425395106,97
12EckertFlorian-JuliusTC HamelnNDS73,8404787105,39
13HillerJean-PierreSGF EibauSAS42,2253156101,87


PlatzNameVornameVereinLVKGWRSZKPunkte
1HerwegLucyASK Frankfurt OderBRA58,86574139217,12
2SchulzChantalAC Germania St. IlgenBER63,96676142209,16
3BührMarleneSGV BöbingenBWG52,15363116197,34
4PfalzgrafLisa-MarieKSV DurlachBWG55,85366119192,88
5SiegertSissiASK Frankfurt OderBRA74,26273135178,95
6KoppDanaWFC NagoldBWG64,75360113164,99
7MüllerMarieEichenauer SVBAY54,6405090148,13


PlatzNameVornameVereinLVKGWRSZKPunkte
1HauffTomASK Frankfurt OderBRA66,586109195254,83
2HennigMoritzASK Frankfurt OderBRA69,383102185234,61
3HeinTiagoBerliner TSCBER60,47491165231,25
4LeopoldNiclasASK Frankfurt OderBRA95,990120210210,27
5NeuertFlorianAC Germania St. IlgenBWG82,685103188209,83
6KleinfeldRaphaelSV 90 GräfenrodaTHÜ73,27693169205,95
7SahinSilvanKraftwerkstatt LörrachBWG71,67590165204,34
8BarthJasonAC Atlas PlauenSAS62,66274136185,71
9PerthelWillyChemnitzer ACSAS58,36067127182,64
10BellmannOleChemnitzer ACSAS59,76065125176,68
11WeißmannRonChemnitzer ACSAS57,55365118171,41
12JogwickErwinAC MeißenSAS95,77595170170,48
13ArnoldBenTV MengenBWG75,86277139165,15
14KloosDennisAC WeinheimBWG61,855266118162,55
15PfeiferNiccoAC MeißenSAS100,07590165160,25
16MatzollekChrisSV 90 GräfenrodaTHÜ55,95157108160,13
17GötheJeremyAC SuhlTHÜ62,25264116159,14
18PomselMauriceAC Atlas PlauenSAS58,25060110158,39
19HägeleFabianGV EisenbachBWG58,64655101144,70
20WolfSamuelSV FlötzlingenBWG78,54458102118,14
21OellingJakobSG CrawinkelTHÜ98,84860108105,82


PlatzNameVornameVereinLVKGWRSZKPunkte
1ViolLauraUSC Viadrina FrankfurtBRA72,27790167225,68
2MillenLeaKTH TrierRLP586373136214,50
3HilbertLeonieSV 08 LaufenburgBWG56,56368131210,47
4BlankenburgSophieSG Anton SaefkowBER66,96070130185,39
5RacletFlorieASC-ZeilsheimHES59,45160111172,15
6MeinelLenaAC Atlas PlauenSAS51323769119,16
7FriedelKiraSGV BöbingenBWG65,8384280115,42
8LutherSaraSGV BöbingenBWG53,8283462103,11
9QuarchRosalieAC KonstanzBWG61,927386597,91


PlatzNameVornameVereinLVKGWRSZKPunkte
1SainiRishabhTB 03 RodingBAY70,4105130235294,63
2ScholzFlorianSSV 1952 TorgauSAS77,8102121223259,98
3KronschwitzLioAC-PotsdamBRA70,590110200250,49
4RohdeFelixAC PotsdamBRA67,885105190244,82
5UrbanArianASK Frankfurt OderBRA72,988105193235,91
6KarnatzLouisSGF EibauSAS64,27593168225,24
7FriedrichLukasTV FeldrennachBWG75,185100185221,29
8HaselmannEnricoASV NeumarktBAY707596171215,28
9MarxMagnusESV MühlhausenTHÜ72,975100175213,90
10FrankLeonardESV MühlhausenTHÜ77,980100180209,65
11KerimowDominikTSV BurgauBAY51,95465119186,24
12BlumPhilipSGF EibauSAS787090160186,18
13BarthelMariusAC Atlas PlauenSAS63,76078138186,07
14RuschValentinoSGF EibauSAS77,26882150175,86
15IppolitoFabioSV FlötzlingenBWG81,26382145163,86
16BaumbachNickAC Atlas PlauenSAS1006380143138,89
17ContiEnricoKraftwerkstatt LörrachBWG115,47085155135,65
18KnobelochJadenKraftwerkstatt LörrachBWG65,2385593123,29
19LangeMaximilianBerliner TSCBER72,983083101,45


PlatzNameVornameVereinLVKGWRSZKPunkte 
1RettenbergerNathalieESV München NeuaubingBAY60,97090160243,81
2LudwigsMiriamBerliner TSCBER51,64654100171,28


PlatzNameVornameVereinLVKGWRSZKPunkte
1TeterjatnikIwanTSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt e.V.BRA80,7110130240272,45
2WeißertJanTV FeldrennachBWG8090110200228,48
3PlischkeMarcAC MeißenSAS111,0115135250225,06
4GriessmannJeremyUSC Viadrina FrankfurtBRA88,992120212224,30
5HäfeleAlexanderTSV Ingolstadt NordBAY83,390110200221,86
6WernerMaximilianKraftwerk SchwarzachBWG72,880100180220,24
7StoferMariusKraftwerkstatt LörrachBWG65,77085155204,35
8EckertFrederik-ThomasTC HamelnNDS77,78095175204,21
9KisiliukPavloTC HamelnNDS84,87085155169,72
10GielDavidAC KonstanzBWG68,56068128163,70
11NützelLucasKSV GrünstadtRLP54,8444993139,90