Ergebnisse Frauen

 

PlatzNameVornameKörpergewichtReißenStoßenZweikampfSinclair
1SmeenkElena596580145198.04
2BeckerAnnalena56.15768125176.58
3FischerChristina535068118173.5
4Julia54.55565120172.96
5Van HardeveldRenee56.55363116163.07
6KartaschewaPolina53424789130.86
7RohtDaniela68.8405292114.6
8MeyerLona61.350-605066.64

Ergebnisse Männer

 

PlatzNameVornameKörpergewichtReißenStoßenZweikampfSinclair
1EnnsArthur72.5105135240309.79
2BehmRobby102.3125155280307.95
3Izere ShimaAntoine de Padou65.6100125225307.8
4HillmannBenjamin94.6110143253286.61
5KramarzPiotr76.587100187234.23
6HaimerlChristian8888110198231.34